Skip to content

France · Reference only

2018-19

2018-19
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Metz382495602381
2Stade Brestois 293821116643574
3ESTAC Troyes382189512871
4Paris FC3817147362265
5RC Lens3818911492863
6FC Lorient3817129514163
7Havre AC38131510454054
8US Orléans3815716515352
9Grenoble Foot 3838131114434750
10Clermont Foot 6338111512443748
11LB Châteauroux38111512374248
12Chamois Niortais38111413344147
13Valenciennes FC38111017526143
14AS Nancy Lorraine3812620365042
15AJ Auxerre38101117343641
16FC Sochaux3811819274341
17AC Ajaccio3891316294540
18Gazélec FC Ajaccio3891217305439
19AS Béziers3891118335038
20Red Star FC387922285830
  • Ligue 1
  • Ligue 1 play-offs
  • Relegation