Skip to content

Portugal · Reference only

2016-17

2016-17
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SL Benfica342572721882
2FC Porto3422102711976
3Sporting CP342176683670
4Vitória de Guimarães341888503962
5SC Braga3415910513654
6CS Marítimo34131110343250
7Rio Ave FC3414713413949
8CD Feirense3414614314548
9Boavista FC34101311333643
10Estoril Praia3410816364238
11GD Chaves3481412354238
12Vitória de Setúbal3410816303938
13FC Paços de Ferreira3481214324536
14Os Belenenses349916274536
15Moreirense FC348917334833
16CD Tondela348818295232
17FC Arouca349520335732
18CD Nacional Madeira344921225821