Skip to content

Italy · Reference only

2016-17

2016-17
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Juventus382945772791
2AS Roma382837903887
3SSC Napoli382684943986
4Atalanta382198624172
5Lazio Roma3821710745170
6AC Milan3818911574563
7Inter3819514724962
8ACF Fiorentina38161210635760
9Torino FC38131411716653
10Sampdoria38121214495548
11Cagliari Calcio3814519557647
12Sassuolo Calcio3813718586346
13Udinese Calcio3812917475645
14Chievo Verona3812719436143
15Bologna FC3811819405841
16Genoa CFC389920386436
17FC Crotone389722345834
18Empoli FC388822296132
19US Palermo386824337726
20Delfino Pescara383926378118
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualification
  • Europa League
  • Europa League qualification
  • Relegation