Skip to content

Portugal · Reference only

2020-21

2020-21
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sporting CP342671652085
2FC Porto342482742980
3SL Benfica342374692776
4Sporting Braga341978533364
5Paços de Ferreira3415811404153
6CD Santa Clara3413714443646
7Vitória Guimarães3412715374443
8Moreirense FC34101311374343
9FC Famalicão34101014404840
10Belenenses SAD3491312253540
11Gil Vicente3411617334239
12CD Tondela3410618365736
13Boavista3481214394936
14Portimonense SC349817344135
15CS Marítimo3410519274735
16Rio Ave FC3471314254034
17SC Farense3471017314831
18CD Nacional346721305925