Skip to content

Italy · Reference only

2013-14

2013-14
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Juventus3833328023102
2AS Roma382675722585
3SSC Napoli382396773978
4ACF Fiorentina3819811654465
5Inter3815158623960
6Parma FC38151310584658
7Torino FC38151211584857
8AC Milan3816913574957
9Lazio Roma38151112545456
10Hellas Verona3816616626854
11Atalanta3815518435150
12Sampdoria3812917486245
13Udinese Calcio3812818465744
14Genoa CFC38111116415044
15Cagliari Calcio3891217345339
16Chievo Verona3810622345436
17Sassuolo Calcio389722437234
18Calcio Catania388822346632
19Bologna FC3851419285829
20AS Livorno386725397725
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualification
  • Europa League
  • Europa League qualification
  • Relegation