Skip to content

Germany · Reference only

2020-21

2020-21
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1VfL Bochum342149663967
2SpVgg Greuther Fürth3418106694464
3Holstein Kiel341888573562
4Hamburger SV3416108714458
5Fortuna Düsseldorf3416810554656
6Karlsruher SC34141010514452
7SV Darmstadt 983415613635551
81. FC Heidenheim 18463415613494951
9SC Paderborn 0734121111534547
10FC St. Pauli3413813515647
111. FC Nürnberg34111112465144
12Erzgebirge Aue3412814445344
13Hannover 963412616535142
14Jahn Regensburg3491114375038
15SV Sandhausen3410420416034
16VfL Osnabrück349619355833
17Eintracht Braunschweig3471017305931
18Würzburger Kickers346721376925
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga play-offs
  • Relegation