Skip to content

France · Reference only

2020-21

2020-21
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1ESTAC Troyes382387603677
2Clermont Foot 63382198612572
3Toulouse FC3820108714270
4Grenoble Foot 383818119513565
5Paris FC3817138533764
6AJ Auxerre3816148644362
7FC Sochaux38121511453751
8AS Nancy Lorraine38111413535347
9EA Guingamp38101711414347
10Amiens SC38111413344047
11Valenciennes FC38121115505947
12Havre AC38111413384847
13AC Ajaccio38111314344346
14Pau FC38111116424944
15Rodez AF3881911384443
16USL Dunkerque38101117344741
17SM Caen3891415344941
18Chamois Niortais3891415345841
19FC Chambly3891118416438
20LB Châteauroux3841123325823
  • Ligue 1
  • Ligue 1 play-offs
  • Relegation play-offs
  • Relegation