Skip to content

Switzerland · Reference only

2020-21

2020-21
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1BSC Young Boys362592742984
2FC Basel 18933615813605353
3Servette FC3614814455650
4FC Lugano36121311404249
5FC Luzern36121014625946
6FC Lausanne-Sport36121014525546
7FC St. Gallen36111114454844
8FC Zürich36111015535743
9FC Sion3681414485838
10FC Vaduz369918365836