Skip to content

Czechia · Reference only

2020-21

2020-21
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Slavia Praha342680852086
2AC Sparta Praha342356824374
3FK Jablonec342167593369
41. FC Slovácko341969583363
5Viktoria Plzeň3417710604558
6Slovan Liberec34141010443252
7FK Pardubice3415712414252
8Baník Ostrava34131011483849
9Sigma Olomouc34111211404045
10Bohemians Praha 190534101311403743
11FK Mladá Boleslav3410915495439
12MFK Karviná3491213374939
13Dynamo České Budějovice3491114334738
14FC Fastav Zlín348818305032
15FK Teplice347918346630
16Zbrojovka Brno3451118335726
171. FK Příbram3451019266525
18SFC Opava343823237117