Skip to content

France · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Lorient342257683171
2Paris FC342167553369
3FC Metz3418115643465
4USL Dunkerque3417512474056
5EA Guingamp3417413574555
6FC Annecy3414911424351
7Stade Lavallois3414812443850
8SC Bastia3411158433748
9Grenoble Foot 383413714434446
10ESTAC Troyes3413516363444
11Amiens SC3413417385043
12AC Ajaccio3412616304242
13Pau FC34101212395342
14Rodez AF3491213565439
15Red Star FC3491114375138
16Clermont Foot 633471215304633
17FC Martigues349520295632
18SM Caen345722315822
  • Ligue 1
  • Ligue 1 play-offs
  • Relegation
  • Relegation play-offs