Skip to content

ENG · Reference only

2023-24

2023-24
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Portsmouth FC4628135784197
2Derby County4628810783792
3Bolton Wanderers4625129865187
4Peterborough United4625912896184
5Oxford United46221113795677
6Barnsley FC46211312826476
7Lincoln City46201412654074
8Blackpool FC46211015654873
9Stevenage FC46191413574671
10Wycombe Wanderers46171415605565
11Leyton Orient46181117535565
12Wigan Athletic46201016635662
13Exeter City46171019466161
14Northampton Town4617920576660
15Bristol Rovers4616921526857
16Charlton Athletic46112015646553
17Reading FC46161119687053
18Cambridge United46121222396148
19Shrewsbury Town4613924356748
20Burton Albion46121024396746
21Cheltenham Town4612826416544
22Fleetwood Town46101323497243
23Port Vale FC46101125417441
24Carlisle United467930418130
  • Championship
  • Championship play-offs
  • Relegation