Skip to content

Bundesliga

Season2025-26
Switch competition

Germany · Reference only

2025-26

2025-26
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Bayern München3428511223689
2Borussia Dortmund342275703473
3RB Leipzig342059664765
4VfB Stuttgart341888714962
5TSG 1899 Hoffenheim341879655261
6Bayer Leverkusen341789684759
7SC Freiburg3413813515747
8Eintracht Frankfurt34111112616544
9FC Augsburg3412715456143
101. FSV Mainz 0534101014445340
11Union Berlin3410915445839
12Borussia M'gladbach3491114425338
13Hamburger SV3491114405438
141. FC Köln3471116496332
15Werder Bremen348818376032
16Wolfsburg347819456929
17Heidenheim346820417226
18St. Pauli346820296026
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Conference League qualification
  • Relegation