Skip to content

ENG · Reference only

2025-26

2025-26
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Arsenal382675712785
2Manchester City382396773578
3Manchester United3820117695071
4Aston Villa3819811564965
5Liverpool3817912635360
6Bournemouth3813187585457
7Sunderland38141212424854
8Brighton & Hove Albion38141113524653
9Brentford38141113555253
10Chelsea FC38141014585252
11Fulham3815716475152
12Newcastle United3814717535549
13Everton38131015475049
14Leeds United38111413495647
15Crystal Palace38111215415145
16Nottingham Forest38111116485144
17Tottenham Hotspur38101117485741
18West Ham United3810919466539
19Burnley3841024387522
20Wolverhampton Wanderers3831124276820
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Conference League qualification
  • Relegation