Skip to content

Poland · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lech Poznań342248683170
2Raków Częstochowa342095512369
3Jagiellonia Białystok3417107564261
4Pogoń Szczecin3417710594058
5Legia Warszawa3415910604554
6KS Cracovia3414911585351
7Motor Lublin3414713485949
8GKS Katowice3414713494749
9Górnik Zabrze3413813433947
10Piast Gliwice34111211373645
11Korona Kielce34111211374545
12Radomiak Radom3411815485241
13Widzew Łódź3411716384940
14Lechia Gdańsk3410717445937
15Zagłębie Lubin3410618335136
16FKS Stal Mielec3471017395631
17Śląsk Wrocław3461216385330
18Puszcza Niepołomice3461018376328