Skip to content

Belgium · Reference only

2024-25 · Champions' play-offs

2024-25 · Champions' play-offs
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Union Saint-Gilloise4024115712856
2Club Brugge KV4024106864253
3KRC Genk402569694447
4RSC Anderlecht4018715624036
5Royal Antwerp FC40141313575032
6KAA Gent40121216456526
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualification
  • Europa League qualification
  • Conference League play-offs

2024-25 · Europe play-offs

2024-25 · Europe play-offs
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
7Sporting Charleroi40161014554640
8KVC Westerlo40131215696533
9KV Mechelen40121414625731
10FCV Dender EH40111217537229
11Standard Liège40101614274327
12Oud-Heverlee Leuven4091813395227
  • Conference League play-offs

2024-25 · Regular season

2024-25 · Regular season
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1KRC Genk302154553368
2Club Brugge KV301785653659
3Union Saint-Gilloise3015105492555
4RSC Anderlecht301569502751
5Royal Antwerp FC3012108473246
6KAA Gent3011127413345
7Standard Liège3010911223539
8KV Mechelen3010812454038
9KVC Westerlo3010713504937
10Sporting Charleroi3010713363637
11Oud-Heverlee Leuven308139283337
12FCV Dender EH308814335132
13Cercle Brugge3071112294432
14Sint-Truidense VV3071013415631
15KV Kortrijk307518285526
16K Beerschot VA303918266018
  • Championship Round

2024-25 · Relegation play-offs

2024-25 · Relegation play-offs
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
13Sint-Truidense VV36101115506641
14Cercle Brugge3691215395739
15KV Kortrijk3610719406337
16K Beerschot VA365922367024
  • Relegation play-offs
  • Relegation