Skip to content

SCT · Reference only

2024-25 · Championship group

2024-25 · Championship group
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Celtic FC3829541122692
2Rangers FC382297804175
3Hibernian FC38151310625058
4Dundee United3815815455453
5Aberdeen FC3815815486153
6St. Mirren FC3814816535950

2024-25 · Regular season

2024-25 · Regular season
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Celtic FC332634972281
2Rangers FC332067683566
3Hibernian FC3314118544153
4Dundee United3314811414050
5Aberdeen FC3314811454950
6St. Mirren FC3312516455441
7Heart of Midlothian3311715434440
8Motherwell FC3311616375639
9Kilmarnock FC339816385835
10Ross County FC339816335635
11Dundee FC339717507134
12St. Johnstone FC338520335829

2024-25 · Relegation group

2024-25 · Relegation group
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
7Heart of Midlothian3815716524752
8Motherwell FC3814717466349
9Kilmarnock FC3812818456444
10Dundee FC3811819577741
11Ross County FC3891019376537
12St. Johnstone FC389524386832