Skip to content

ENG · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Leeds United FC46291349530100
2Burnley FC46281626916100
3Sheffield United FC4628810633690
4Sunderland AFC46211312584476
5Coventry City FC4620917645869
6Bristol City FC46171712595568
7Blackburn Rovers FC4619918534866
8Millwall FC46181216474966
9West Bromwich Albion FC46151912574764
10Middlesbrough FC46181018645664
11Swansea City AFC46171019515661
12Sheffield Wednesday FC46151318606958
13Norwich City FC46141517716857
14Watford FC4616921536157
15Queens Park Rangers FC46141418536356
16Portsmouth FC46141220587154
17Oxford United FC46131419496553
18Stoke City FC46121519456251
19Derby County FC46131122485650
20Preston North End FC46102016485950
21Hull City AFC46121321445449
22Luton Town FC46131023456949
23Plymouth Argyle FC46111322518846
24Cardiff City FC4691720487344
  • Premier League
  • Premier League play-offs
  • Relegation