Skip to content

Spain · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Barcelona3828461023988
2Real Madrid CF382666783884
3Club Atlético de Madrid3822106683076
4Athletic Club3819136542970
5Villarreal CF3820108715170
6Real Betis Balompié38161210575060
7RC Celta de Vigo3816715595755
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid38131312414552
9CA Osasuna38121610485252
10RCD Mallorca3813916354448
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol3813718354646
12Valencia CF38111314445446
13Getafe CF3811918343942
14RCD Espanyol de Barcelona3811918405142
15Deportivo Alavés38101216384842
16Girona FC3811819446041
17Sevilla FC38101117425541
18CD Leganés3891316395640
19UD Las Palmas388822406132
20Real Valladolid CF384430269016
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Conference League qualification
  • Relegation